Combi Westeinder

wva-logo

schrijft in voor

Voornaam

Tussenv.

Achternaam

Lid van:

Laser

Chris

Andriessen

Watersportvereniging Braasermermeer

Laser

Mila

Rietveld

WV Nieuwe Meer

Laser

Kathelijn

van der

Veer

WV Braassemermeer

Laser

Lune

Muller

WV Nieuwe Meer

Laser

Merten

Tijsma

WV Nieuwe Meer

Laser

Hanno

Holtackers

Wv Braassemermeer

Laser

Annefleur

Orij

W.V. Braassemermeer

Optimist A

Guy

Estourgie

KWVL

Optimist A

Nienke

Stokman

WV Nieuwe Meer

Optimist A

Frederik

Smelt

KNZRV

Optimist A

Thomas

Reyers

Kwvl

Optimist A

Boudewijn

GROOTES

HJC

Optimist A

Friso

Engler

Haarlemsche Jachtclub

Optimist A

Diederik

Engler

Haarlemsche Jachtclub

Optimist A

Jochem

Wijs

NM

Optimist A

Sytze

Boerstra

Wv Braassemermeer

Optimist A

Willem

Hagenberg

WVNM

Optimist A

Guus

van

Renesse

HJC

Optimist A

Ivar

Adriaansen

WV Nieuwe Meer

Optimist A

Ivar

van

Diggelen

HJC

Optimist A

Florian

Vreeburg

WV Braassemermeer

Optimist A

Vera

ter

Horst

HJC

Optimist A

Hugo

Dedding

WV Braassemermeer

Optimist A

Berend

Roozendaal

KWVL

Optimist A

Louise

Bloem

KNZ&RV

Optimist A

Meia

Frantzen

KNZ&RV

Optimist B

Mike

de

Brouwer gonzalvo

Watersport vereniging Ouderkerkerplas

Optimist B

Xavier

van der

Leest

KNZ&RV

Optimist B

Norbert

sas

wv nieuwe meer

Optimist B

Lisa

Brandt

WSV Hoorn

Optimist B

Niels

Brandt

WSV Hoorn

Optimist B

Alana

Fraza

KNZRV

Optimist B

Margot

van

Wettum

KWVL

Optimist B

Merel

Braaksma

Muiderzand

Optimist B

Stijn

Wierper

KWVL

Optimist B

Fiene

Eggermont

WSV Nieuwemeer

Optimist B

Amelie

Swen

Kwv de kaag

Optimist B

Dimitris

Motos

Braassemermeer

Optimist B

Wesley

Kraan

WV Ouderkerkerplas

Optimist B

Julia

de

Jeu

WV Braassemermeer

Optimist B

Max

Breur

Haarlemsche Jachtclub

Optimist B

Carel

Schuurmans

Watersportvereniging Muiderzand

Optimist B

Agnès

Brandt

Braassem

Optimist B

Adriaan

Bak

wsv Braassummermeer

Optimist B

Jorien

Hin

HJC

Optimist B

Mira

Regtering

Wv Hoorn

Optimist B

Storm

Vrind

KWV De Kaag

Optimist B

Pepita

Haverkate

KNZ&RV

Optimist B

Pieter

de

Wit

HJC

Optimist B

Wouter

de

Wit

HJC

Optimist B

Sasha

Pasichnyk

Jeugdzeilvereniging Muiderzand

Optimist B

Marleen

van

Gils

KNZ&RV

Optimist B

Simom

Hagenberg

WVNM

Optimist B

Boele

van

Renesse

HJC

Optimist B

Jort

Kamsteeg

Kwv de Kaag

Optimist B

Féline

Vreeburg

WV Braassemermeer

Optimist B

Willemijn

van

Aspert

KNZ&RV

Optimist B

Danique

Triebels

Jeugdzeilvereniging Muiderzand

Optimist B

Quint

Klaassen

WV Ouderkerkerplas

Optimist B

Pim

van

Hoeven

Regatta Center Muiderzand

Optimist B

Phileine

van

Hoeven

Regatta Center Muiderzand

Optimist B

Olena

Godee

KNZ&RV Opti B

Optimist B

Thys

Sijpkens

JZV Muiderzand

Optimist B

Gunes

Soyer

Vlietzeilers

Optimist B

Luz

Hulzebos

Knzrv

Optimist C

Niec

van

Nunen

WV Braassemermeer

Optimist C

Jurgen

sas

wv nieuwe meer

Optimist C

Merijn

Dam

WV braassemermeer

Optimist C

Flyn

Verbeek

WV Aalsmeer

Optimist C

Annemijn

Verbeek

WV Aalsmeer

Optimist C

Auke

van

Drongelen

WV Braassemermeer

Optimist C

Sophie

Winkel

W.V.Aalsmeer

Optimist C

Roald

van der

Vliet

KNZ&RV

Optimist C

Britt

Brouwers

WVA

Optimist C

Isabelle

de

Ridder

Watersport Vereniging Schiphol

Optimist C

Jolijn

Nijholt

Nieuwe Meer

Optimist C

Jikke

Schraffordt

Watersport vereniging Oudekerkerplas

Optimist C

Thije

Bogaard

KNZRV

Optimist C

Lea

Maartens

WVA Aalsmeer

Optimist C

Lodewijk

Bak

wsv Braassummermeer

Optimist C

Lara

Regtering

Wv Hoorn

Optimist C

Jip

Vrind

Kwv de kaag

Optimist C

Jack

Hudig

WV Ouderkerkerplas

Optimist C

Coco

Haverkate

KNZRV

Optimist C

Gijs

van der

Heijden

KWV de Kaag

Optimist C

Flora

Hagenberg

WVNM

Optimist C

Gaizka

Paiva Aranda

WVSchiphol

Optimist C

Casper

Klaassen

WV Ouderkerkerplas

Optimist C

Inge

ter

Horst

HJC

Optimist C

Francoise

Kok

WVSchiphol

Optimist C

Amber

Knape

KWVL

Optimist C

Sebastiaan

van

Ofwegen

Braassemermeer

RS Feva

Ilse

Inanc

WVS

RS Feva

Luca

Kieft

WVS Aalsmeer

RS Feva

Marijn

Eggermont

WSV Nieuwemeer

RS Feva

Hester

Stokman

WV Nieuwe Meer

RS Feva

Bruno

BAKKER

KWV de Kaag

Splash B

Declan

van der

Veer

WV Braassemermeer

Splash B

Cleo

de

Rooij

WV Aalsmeer